PIPING & TUBING SOLUTIONS FOR PROCESS INDUSTRIESCOIMBATORE, TAMIL NADU
MY ENQUIRY
RapidPress Press-Fit

RapidPress Rubber Lined Bossed Saddle

Technical features

  • EPDM Liner
  • M10 Boss
  • To suit RapidPress Tube
Reference specifications — not a stock confirmation.
Request a quotation to confirm the offered manufacturer, material, dimensions, availability and delivery terms.
VIEW SIZES & DIMENSIONS ↓

Need a different specification?

Sizes & specifications

9 reference variants · dimensions as published
9 listed variants
Labelled dimensional drawing for RapidPress Rubber Lined Bossed Saddle
Dimension letters in the table correspond to this drawing. Check the stated units before specifying.
CodeMetric SizeGradeABCDEFGQuantityEnquiry
RPRLS1515304152527520417
RPRLS2222304222528020417
RPRLS2828304282528520417
RPRLS3535304352529520417
RPRLS42423044225210520417
RPRLS54543045425211520417
RPRLS7676.130476.125214025417
RPRLS8888.930488.925216025417
RPRLS10810830410825217525417

Related products