M.S. Associates
PIPING & TUBING SOLUTIONS
239, Patel Road, Ramnagar, Coimbatore, 641009, Tamil Nadu, India
+91-7604958393
sales@msassociates.in
www.msassociates.in
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION SHEET

RapidPress Rubber Lined Bossed Saddle

Technical features

Sizes & specifications

CodeMetric SizeGradeABCDEFG
RPRLS1515304152527520417
RPRLS2222304222528020417
RPRLS2828304282528520417
RPRLS3535304352529520417
RPRLS42423044225210520417
RPRLS54543045425211520417
RPRLS7676.130476.125214025417
RPRLS8888.930488.925216025417
RPRLS10810830410825217525417