M.S. Associates
PIPING & TUBING SOLUTIONS
239, Patel Road, Ramnagar, Coimbatore, 641009, Tamil Nadu, India
+91-7604958393
sales@msassociates.in
www.msassociates.in
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION SHEET

RapidPress Plain Clamp

Technical features

Sizes & specifications

CodeMetric SizeGradeThicknessABCDEF
RPPTC282830432825360204
RPPTC353530433525368204
RPPTC424230434225377204
RPPTC545430435425389204
RPPTC7676.1304376.2253114.5204
RPPTC8888.9304388.9253127204
RPPTC1081083043108253144204