M.S. Associates
PIPING & TUBING SOLUTIONS
239, Patel Road, Ramnagar, Coimbatore, 641009, Tamil Nadu, India
+91-7604958393
sales@msassociates.in
www.msassociates.in
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION SHEET

RapidPress Expansion Flange

Technical features

Sizes & specifications

CodeMetric SizeGradeAB
RPEF15153161687
RPEF22223162387
RPEF282831628119
RPEF353531636119
RPEF424231643119
RPEF545431654140
RPEF7676.131677180
RPEF8888.931688.9180