M.S. Associates
PIPING & TUBING SOLUTIONS
239, Patel Road, Ramnagar, Coimbatore, 641009, Tamil Nadu, India
+91-7604958393
sales@msassociates.in
www.msassociates.in
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION SHEET

RapidPress Bossed Clamp

Technical features

Sizes & specifications

CodeMetric SizeGradeThicknessABCDEF
RPBTC282830432825360204
RPBTC353530433525368204
RPBTC424230434225377204
RPBTC545430435425389204
RPBTC7676.1304376.2253114.5204
RPBTC8888.9304388.9253127204
RPBTC1081083043108253144204